01-5421050, 01-5421150

Staffs

CCA Staff (Games)

  • Shridhar Kumar Chhetri

  • Om Krishna Shrestha

  • Sadina Shrestha

  • Dinesh Lama

  • Baburam Ranamagar

  • Sunil Barahi

  • Raj Kumar KC

  • Surendra Khadka

CCA Staff (Music & Dance)

  • Bhawani Koirala

  • Bindu Thapa

  • Jyotsana Shrestha

  • Sudesh Sharma

Staff

  • Anita J.Rai

  • Anita Upreti

  • Anjali Subba

  • Anjana Thapa Ale

  • Bandana Basnet

  • Bimala Shrestha

  • Binita Giri

  • Brinda Singh

  • Debaka Karki

  • Dipendra Chaudhary

  • Hemanju Rai

  • Hembir Shah

  • Janaki Chetry

  • Jyoti Chand Shah

  • Kalyani R. Joshi

  • Kishor Ranabhat

  • Kundan Rijal

  • Linda Tshering

  • Manisha Bajracharya

  • Meera Gyawali

  • Mona Panthi

  • Narendra Acharya

  • Parbati Neupane

  • Priya Shakya

  • Rupen Rajkarnikar

  • Rachana Upreti

  • Rajan Bishowkarma

  • Rakshya Sharma

  • Ram Dew Chaudhary

  • Ram Hari Shrestha

  • Rani Kumari Jha

  • Reena Sharma

  • Ripita Shakya

  • Saija Pradhan

  • Sangeeta Chhetri

  • Sarita Khatri

  • Shashi Basnet

  • Sharmila shrestha

  • Sulochana Shakya

  • Suneeta Limbu

  • Suragini Basnet

  • Upama Thapa

  • Urmila A Magar

  • Urvashee Gurung

  • Jivan Karki

  • Gita Maskey

  • Samjhana Gurung

  • Jyoti Manandhar

  • Games

  • Binita Thapa

  • Hari K.C.

  • Deepak Paudel

  • Buddhi-Gautam

  • Rajesh Chaudhary

  • Rekha Maharjan

  • Kailash Dhakal

  • Aduitya Lama Chhetri

  • Aarati Ghimire Silwal

  • Mohan Siwakoti

  • Fr Tomson Thomas SJ

  • Sabita Nabin Pokharel

  • Anisha Gurung

  • Rabindra Deula

  • Reeta Bimali

  • Rajesh Jha

  • Junashree K.C.

  • Srijana Bada

  • Prakash Nepal

  • Tek Nath Rai

  • Sanjeev Shah

  • Surekha Karki

  • Rukaman Phuyal

  • Ujjwal Shrestha

  • Namita Thapa

  • Narendra Shahi

  • Jagadamba Shrestha

  • Mandira Maharjan

  • Binita Shakya

  • Br Hermon Anthony SJ

  • Attendance

  • Roshna Upadhyay

  • Sunita Sharma

  • Jenie

  • Ranjita Nayak

  • Bandana Mishra

Plus Two

  • Bishnu Regmi

  • Sudhakar Dhungana

  • BIndu Shrestha

  • Rajani Karmacharya

  • Pabitra Bajracharya

  • Shailendra Shrestha

  • Ambika Regmi

  • Krishna Maharjan

  • Ram Lochan Aryal

  • Surendra Babu Shrestha

  • Bobby Pradhan

  • Bhaskar Paudel

  • Selina Shrestha

  • Bal K. Bhatta

  • Prachandra Shrestha

  • Sailendra Poudel

  • Tanuja Pradhan

  • Lisa Ranjit

  • Prithivi Prasad Sauden

  • Anju Thapa

  • Rakesh Singh

  • Arjun Ghimire

  • Anmol Ratna Tuladhar

  • Surya P Bhattarai

  • Bibek Pandey

  • Rojina Basnet

Office Staff

  • Bikash Chhetri

  • Rajendra Acharya

  • Nabin Gautam

  • Raj Kumar Ghishing

  • Buddhi Lal Manandhar

Accountant

  • Shashi Kumar Karna

  • Prasit Sijapati

Administration

  • Shyam Kumar Maharjan

Admin

  • Niraj Thapa

Treasurer (NJS)

  • Fr Mathew Assarikudy SJ

Coordinator (Junior School, 1 to 5)

  • Archana Shah

Coordinator (Senior School, 6 to 10)

  • Aleena Mukhia

Asst. Coordinator (+2, Management)

  • Arjun Sunam

Asst. Coordinator (+2, Science)

  • Tilak Ram Poudel

Coordinators (+2)

  • Shaila Shrestha

Vice Principal (Activities)

  • Ramesh Maharjan

Vice Principal (Academics)

  • Sr Maria Goretti Ekka

Principal

  • Fr Samuel Simick SJ

Superior

  • Fr Daniel Bara SJ

Crafted By inGrails Pvt Ltd.